Cable Systems Top 100 - Index of Top Executives

Author:
Publish date:
<p> <strong id="d9e9-0-strong">NAME</strong> </p><p> <strong id="d9e12-2-strong">COMPANY</strong> </p><p> <strong id="d9e15-4-strong">PAGE</strong> </p>

Adams, Tom E.

Time Warner Raleigh, NC

10A

Ahlschlager, Phil

Cox Communications North Carolina

18A

Auger, David

Time Warner Charlotte

10A

Barbee, Scott

Comcast Fresno

14A

Barefoot Jr., Landon

Charter Western North Carolina/Virginia

16A

Barlow, Bob

Time Warner Memphis

14A

Barnard, Janet

Middle America Cox

8A

Bialis, Dave

Cox Oklahoma

10A

Bicket, Greg

Cox New Orleans

12A

Bowers, Frank

Cox Hampton Roads

10A

Brennan, Leo

Cox Orange County

12A

Bridges, Rob J.

Charter Suburban Atlanta

16A

Broach, Karen

Charter Charleston

18A

Brooks, Kirby

Comcast Richmond

14A

Burch, Stephen

Comcast Atlantic Division

8A

Burkley, Keith

Time Warner Maine

18A

Capranica, Greg

Comcast Atlanta North

12A

Carstensen, W.H.

Toledo Buckeye CableSystem

16A

Caudill, Virgil

Comcast Middle Tennessee

12A

Cotter, Mary

Time Warner Syracuse

11A

Cronin, Paul

Cox New England

10A

Dagenais, Rod

Comcast West Florida

14A

Darfler, Kirk A.

Charter Greenville/Spartanburg

14A

DeGrazia, Gerald

Time Warner Cable Western Ohio Division

10A

Delgado, Steve

Adelphia Colorado Springs, CO

18A

Doyle, Michael A.

Comcast Cable, Eastern Division

8A

Edmunds, Kimberly

Cox Kansas

12A

Farmer, William

Time Warner Jackson/Monroe

18A

Fenger, J. Christian

Bright House Networks Central Florida

9A

Fisher, Paul A.

Comcast Sacramento

10A

Fraas, Rhonda

Time Warner Columbus

12A

Fry, Stephen R.

Time Warner Cable, Northeast Ohio Division

10A

Geppert, William

Cox San Diego

10A

Giampietro, Mike

Cox Communications Central Florida

18A

Giesen, Doug

Insight Louisville

14A

Gregory, Keith L.

Cox Gulf Coast

16A

Grenillo, Sal

Time Warner Rio Grande Valley

18A

Griffith, Georgia

Charter Worcester

14A

Henninger, Curt

Comcast Oregon and Southwest Washington

9A

Herbert, Dan

Adelphia Southeast Region

10A

Hevey, Carol

Time Warner Milwaukee

10A

Hewitt, Michael

Comcast Atlanta Central

14A

Hirsch, Jeffrey

Time Warner Rochester

12A

Hogue, Sean

Insight Northeast Indiana

18A

Hossinger, Linda

Comcast Greater Detroit Region

8A

Hyman, Kevin

Bright House Networks, Tampa Bay Division

8A

Karell, Don

Charter Birmingham

16A

Keating, Kathy

Time Warner Green Bay

16A

Keating, Roger

Time Warner Los Angeles

11A

Kent, William C.

Comcast New Mexico

12A

Kidd, Kevin

Time Warner Cable San Antonio

11A

Kirk, Percy

Cox Omaha

14A

Kinney, Tom

Time Warner Austin

12A

Knighton, Wayne

Time Warner Cable South Carolina

11A

Lipford, Mark

Cox Las Vegas

10A

Lopez, Filemon

Comcast South Florida Region

9A

McCollum, Gary

Cox Northern Virginia

14A

McMillan, Doug

Comcast Jacksonville

14A

McMillan, Ron

Time Warner Houston

9A

Makowski, Steve

Comcast Western Michigan

12A

Mankin, Johnny

Time Warner Waco

18A

Martinez, Manny

Charter Reno/Tahoe

16A

Moel, Robert

Time Warner Kansas City

12A

Montgomery, Ann

Comcast, Dallas Market

10A

Munley, Mike

Time Warner Cable, Minneapolis Division

14A

Niebur, John

Insight Peoria/Perkins/Galesburg/Bloomington/Normal, IL

16A

Nesbit, Buz

Bright House Networks Indiana

16A

Pagano, Stephen

Time Warner Albany

12A

Perron, Lee

Adelphia Southern California

8A

Picciolo, Debi

Comcast Southern California Region

9A

Purcell, Steve

Mediacom Greater Des Moines

16A

Rasmussen, Wendy

Charter Los Angeles Metro

12A

Reed, Virgil

Time Warner Cincinnati

11A

Rizley, Stephen

Cox Arizona

9A

Robertson, Rusty

Comcast Indiana

16A

Rosenblum, Barry

Time Warner of New York and New Jersey

8A

Rozek, Len

Comcast Washington

8A

Rutledge, Tom

Cablevision Greater New York

8A

Sansom, Doug

Comcast Pittsburgh

9A

Scarborough, Beth

Time Warner Lincoln

18A

Schena, Don

Comcast Bay Area

8A

Schwall, Jeffrey

Time Warner San Diego

14A

Schweber, Larry

Comcast Naples/Ft. Myers

14A

Scott, Jon

Time Warner Cable Binghamton

14A

Smith, Nate

Oceanic Time Warner Hawaii

10A

Spencer, Alan

Time Warner El Paso

18A

Stackhouse, Joe

Comcast Greater Chicago Region

8A

Stanley, Jack

Time Warner Cable Greensboro

11A

Stehn, Libbie

Insight Springfield

18A

Stephan, Donald

Charter Madison

14A

Vines, Jacqueline

Cox Baton Rouge

16A

Wahl, Bob

Adelphia Northeast Region

8A

Washa, Lisa

Charter Fond du Lac

18A

Waterfield, Gary

Comcast Salt Lake City

14A

Westerman, Scott

Mediacom Greater Quad Cities Area

18A

Wharton, Connie

Cox West Texas

14A

White, Mary L.

Comcast Denver

9A

Wilson, Barry L.

Charter St. Louis

10A

Wilson, Sharan

Charter Ft. Worth

16A

Wright, Bill

Comcast St. Paul

11A

Related